GK Trading ul. Orleańska 16, 30-390 Kraków

Monday-Friday: 8-17
Waluta
Login
Search for part
Wybierz markę:
Rozwiń
Wybierz model:
Rozwiń
Wybierz typ:
Rozwiń

BM11027H DPFS FIAT CROMA 05- 1.9D MULTIJET

DPFS FIAT CROMA 05- 1.9D MULTIJET - BM CATALYSTS ENGLAND BM11027H
GK Product Code:
BM11027H
Part Type:
DPFS FIAT CROMA 05- 1.9D MULTIJET
Description:
DPFS
Identyfikator dostawcy
00460
Producer code:
51780157
Producer:
BM CATALYSTS ENGLAND
Currency:
EUR
Net price:
196,01 EUR
Gross price:
241,09 EUR
Remarks:
Gross retail price:
241,09 EUR
Availability:
2
Quantity
  • Courier Delivery GLS (continental only) - 20,00 EUR
    • Bank Transfer (Santander)
Wymiary
Długość: 0,64, Wysokość: 0, Szerokość: 0
Waga
Waga: 6,9 kg
Own information
DPFS
Informacja o paczce
Produkt w paczkach po 1 SZT
Sortuj po: Nazwie  |  Nazwie towaru  |  Cenie  |  Kodzie  |  Dostępności
AS SPAIN
DPF
NORMA SPALIN DO EURO 4 WŁĄCZNIE,
Warehouse stock: 2
ASSO ITALY
DPFS CROMA OPEL VECTRA II SIGNUM SAAB 1.
DPFS CROMA OPEL VECTRA II SIGNUM SAAB 1.9 CDI 04/04
Warehouse stock: Call or Email
EEC ENGLAND
Warehouse stock: Call or Email
FENNOSTEEL FINLAND
DPF
Warehouse stock: Call or Email
Products not found in catalogue
DPF
Warehouse stock: Call or Email
DPF
Warehouse stock: Call or Email
DPF
Warehouse stock: Call or Email
DPF
Warehouse stock: Call or Email
DPF
Warehouse stock: Call or Email
DPF
5850213
Warehouse stock: Call or Email
DPF
5850213
Warehouse stock: Call or Email
SIGAM ITALY
DPF
Warehouse stock: Call or Email
TPCATS
Warehouse stock: Call or Email
Results on page:
Producer Product Code
OE NUMBER 51780157
OE NUMBER 51788808
OE NUMBER 51797005
OE NUMBER 55187619
OE NUMBER 55559638
OE NUMBER 55561054
OE NUMBER 55563184
OE NUMBER 55572175
OE NUMBER 5563183
OE NUMBER 5850122
OE NUMBER 5850154
OE NUMBER 5850177
OE NUMBER 5850213
OE NUMBER 93197380
OE NUMBER R1620092
MarkaModelTypRocznikKody silnikówMoc silnika [kW]Moc silnika [KM]
FIAT CROMA (194_)1.9 D Multijet2005/06 -> 939 A1.00088120
FIAT CROMA (194_)1.9 D Multijet2005/06 -> 939 A2.000110150
FIAT CROMA (194_)1.9 D Multijet2005/06 -> 939 A7.00085115
FIAT CROMA (194_)2.4 D Multijet2005/06 -> 939 A3.000147200
OPEL SIGNUM1.9 CDTI2004/04 -> Z 19 DT88120
OPEL SIGNUM1.9 CDTI2004/04 -> Z 19 DTH110150
OPEL SIGNUM1.9 CDTI2005/08 -> Z 19 DT74100
OPEL VECTRA C1.9 CDTI2004/04 -> Z 19 DT88120
OPEL VECTRA C1.9 CDTI2004/04 -> Z 19 DTH110150
OPEL VECTRA C1.9 CDTI2005/10 -> Z 19 DT74100
OPEL VECTRA C GTS1.9 CDTI2004/04 -> Z 19 DT88120
OPEL VECTRA C GTS1.9 CDTI2004/04 -> Z 19 DTH110150
OPEL VECTRA C GTS1.9 CDTI2005/10 -> Z 19 DTL74100
OPEL VECTRA C kombi1.9 CDTI2004/04 -> Z 19 DT88120
OPEL VECTRA C kombi1.9 CDTI2004/04 -> Z 19 DTH110150
OPEL VECTRA C kombi1.9 CDTI2005/10 -> Z 19 DTL74100
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F)1.9 TiD2004/09 - 2015/02Z 19 DT88120
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F)1.9 TiD2004/09 - 2015/02Z 19 DTH110150
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F)1.9 TTiD2007/12 - 2015/02A 19 DTR118160
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F)1.9 TTiD2007/12 - 2015/02A 19 DTR96130
SAAB 9-3 kabriolet (YS3F)1.9 TiD2006/01 - 2015/02Z 19 DTH110150
SAAB 9-3 kabriolet (YS3F)1.9 TiD2004/09 - 2015/02Z 19 DT88120
SAAB 9-3 kabriolet (YS3F)1.9 TTiD2007/12 - 2015/02A 19 DTR118160
SAAB 9-3 kabriolet (YS3F)1.9 TTiD2007/12 - 2015/02A 19 DTR96130
SAAB 9-3 kombi (YS3F)1.9 TiD2005/03 - 2015/02Z 19 DT88120
SAAB 9-3 kombi (YS3F)1.9 TiD2005/03 - 2015/02Z 19 DTH110150
SAAB 9-3 kombi (YS3F)1.9 TTiD2007/12 - 2015/02A 19 DTR96130
SAAB 9-3 kombi (YS3F)1.9 TTiD2007/12 - 2015/02A 19 DTR118160

Order line (+48) 537 051 444

sklep@gktrading.pl

VAT Number PL 734 265 01 01

  000000


Polish Post